듀오링고는 세계에서 가장 인기 있는 영어 학습 방법입니다. 무엇보다 좋은 것은, 100% 무료입니다!

"보통, 몇 년 걸립니다."

번역:Normally, it takes years.

3년 전

댓글 7개


Philo_Park

In general 이나 usually는 안되나요?

3년 전

6SEV2

맞는데 틀린 Philo_Park의 슬픈 이야기

1년 전

Philo_Park

어떻게 틀린건지 알려주세요!

1년 전

roberto727

Normally

Generally

Usually

In general

As a rule

For the most part

As a general rule

would all serve as suitable translations.

1년 전

tU9q2

정말 안되나요~???

2년 전

InhoLee5

normally it takes a few years

11개월 전

roberto727

InhoLee5씨 Perfect translation! I certainly hope it was accepted.

11개월 전