"보통, 몇 년 걸립니다."

번역:Normally, it takes years.

3년 전

댓글 7개


Philo_Park

In general 이나 usually는 안되나요?

3년 전

tNTP13
tNTP13

I think so

2개월 전

roberto727

Normally

Generally

Usually

In general

As a rule

For the most part

As a general rule

would all serve as suitable translations.

2년 전

InhoLee5

normally it takes a few years

1년 전

roberto727

InhoLee5씨 Perfect translation! I certainly hope it was accepted.

1년 전

tU9q2

정말 안되나요~???

2년 전

Han0525p

Usually 정답입니다

1개월 전
매일 5분씩 투자하여 영어을(를) 무료로 배우세요.