1. 포럼
  2. >
  3. 주제: English
  4. >
  5. "보통, 몇 년 걸립니다."

"보통, 몇 년 걸립니다."

번역:Normally, it takes years.

February 25, 2015

댓글 10개


roberto727

Normally

Generally

Usually

In general

As a rule

For the most part

As a general rule

would all serve as suitable translations.


Philo_Park

In general 이나 usually는 안되나요?


InhoLee5

normally it takes a few years


s8uG6

이것도 저것도 맞지만 실용은 years죠


roberto727

InhoLee5씨 Perfect translation! I certainly hope it was accepted.


tU9q2

정말 안되나요~???


Han0525p

Usually 정답입니다


1iTU6

Normally it takes years


PXva17

와.... 쉼표 안적었다고 틀리네...

매일 5분씩 투자하여 영어을(를) 무료로 배우세요.