"보통, 몇 년 걸립니다."

번역:Normally, it takes years.

February 25, 2015

댓글 7개


Philo_Park

In general 이나 usually는 안되나요?

February 25, 2015

tNTP13

I think so

September 27, 2018

roberto727

Normally

Generally

Usually

In general

As a rule

For the most part

As a general rule

would all serve as suitable translations.

October 10, 2016

InhoLee5

normally it takes a few years

September 30, 2017

roberto727

InhoLee5씨 Perfect translation! I certainly hope it was accepted.

September 30, 2017

tU9q2

정말 안되나요~???

April 3, 2016

Han0525p

Usually 정답입니다

November 1, 2018
매일 5분씩 투자하여 영어을(를) 무료로 배우세요.