"The girl walks."

अनुवाद:लड़की चलती है।

3 साल पहले

11 टिप्पणियाँ


p.goel

यहाँ पर लड़की कैसे आयेंगा, लड़कियां क्यों नहीं लड़कियां चलती हैं it is not correct answer. How ? please explain

2 साल पहले

BhavnaSing2

This is right because girl is singular number

2 साल पहले

jyotigusai

Girl is a single

1 साल पहले

MOHITKUMAR436288

The girl walks | ladki chalti h . It is right answer.

1 साल पहले

garimachop1

The. Girl walks ladki chalti hai is it right or wrong

2 साल पहले

pradeepmah11

Right

1 साल पहले

redroses6

Its right answer

2 साल पहले

MoreshwarR

The girl walks

1 साल पहले

yaan308333

है और हैं मे different

1 साल पहले

shilpasing492207

Hai and hae mai different plz tell me

1 साल पहले

Manojkumar373020

But my answer is correct

1 साल पहले
केवल दिन के 5 मिनट में अंग्रेज़ी सीखें। मुफ़्त में।