"The girl walks."

अनुवाद:लड़की चलती है।

March 21, 2015

11 टिप्पणियाँ


p.goel

यहाँ पर लड़की कैसे आयेंगा, लड़कियां क्यों नहीं लड़कियां चलती हैं it is not correct answer. How ? please explain


BhavnaSing2

This is right because girl is singular number


jyotigusai

Girl is a single


MOHITKUMAR436288

The girl walks | ladki chalti h . It is right answer.


garimachop1

The. Girl walks ladki chalti hai is it right or wrong


yaan308333

है और हैं मे different


shilpasing492207

Hai and hae mai different plz tell me


Manojkumar373020

But my answer is correct

केवल दिन के 5 मिनट में अंग्रेज़ी सीखें। मुफ़्त में।