Duolingo adalah cara yang paling populer untuk belajar aneka bahasa di dunia. Dan yang terpenting, 100% gratis!

"Saya suka bulan Desember."

Terjemahan:I like December.

3 tahun yang lalu

7 Komentar


zhazha638276

I like desember because is holiday timeeeeeeeeeeeee❤❤❤❤❤❤❤

1 tahun yang lalu

safitri18

I also love December, because it is the month of my birth ^ _ ^

2 tahun yang lalu

PERCE_NEIGE
PERCE_NEIGE

Is it in Indonesian like in English? Months have to be capitalized?

1 tahun yang lalu

NalaAlysia

I like december because me, mother and sister birdthday ❤❤❤

1 tahun yang lalu

TikaFaradila

December is near with new year. So i love it

1 tahun yang lalu

Asengsadew

Kenapa gak pakai like?

1 tahun yang lalu

vickyaanp

Suka padahal, tapi nyambung nya ke love:v

5 bulan yang lalu