1. Forum
  2. >
  3. Topik: English
  4. >
  5. "Saya suka bulan Desember."

"Saya suka bulan Desember."

Terjemahan:I like December.

April 23, 2015

7 Komentar


zhazha638276

I like desember because is holiday timeeeeeeeeeeeee❤❤❤❤❤❤❤


safitri18

I also love December, because it is the month of my birth ^ _ ^


PERCE_NEIGE

Is it in Indonesian like in English? Months have to be capitalized?


NalaAlysia

I like december because me, mother and sister birdthday ❤❤❤


TikaFaradila

December is near with new year. So i love it


Asengsadew

Kenapa gak pakai like?


vickyaanp

Suka padahal, tapi nyambung nya ke love:v

Pelajari Bahasa Inggris dalam 5 menit saja sehari. Gratis.