"Không vấn đề!"

Dịch:No problem!

3 năm trước

10 Nhận xét


-...Dilys...-

tại sao ''no issue'' lại k dk zay

1 năm trước

Tun875685

ko hiểu khác nhau chỗ nào , mà không đuoc

9 tháng trước

QuachGiaHa

"No problem" ai giống mk ko

1 năm trước

jubbynguyen

issue thay bằng problem được k ad

3 năm trước

hovanhoavi

"No issues" on its own sounds a little strange. "No problem" is almost too vague, as the expression can mean several things depending on the context.

If it is a professional email, I think this would benefit from a verb, e.g. "No issues were encountered", since you say it relates to a specific subject.

Hope that helps.

http://forum.wordreference.com/threads/no-issues.2113958/

3 năm trước

sucherry

Khong hieu

2 năm trước

lisatrinh2015

Ko hieu

2 năm trước

canhtung

I think that No matter is true

1 năm trước

thng611336

No issue,sai

1 năm trước

tutpi_1996

no matter is ok, too

3 năm trước
Học Tiếng Anh chỉ trong 5 phút mỗi ngày. Miễn phí.

Học Tiếng Anh chỉ trong 5 phút mỗi ngày. Miễn phí.