"Bread and water"

Translation:Ekmek ve su

3 years ago

9 Comments


jweickum

I think maybe it moves a tiny bit too fast from putting sentences together with buttons and then spelling the sentence out.

3 years ago

Zlfiyezyii

Su ve ekmwk yazdım olmadım

3 years ago

Ilkei

Sirasiyla yazmaniz gerekir, hangi kelimenin hangisi oldugunu bildiginizi kontrol etmek icin.

3 years ago

hindasaad

1 year ago

MarimOsman1

..

1 year ago

Camlia74641

What's the difference between ve and veya?

1 month ago

bora772367

ve means and veya means or

4 days ago

Sh7B8

تخربطت شو يعني

4 days ago
Learn Turkish in just 5 minutes a day. For free.