"Де моє м'ясо?"

Translation:Where is my meat?

May 30, 2015

11 Comments


colornbian

Don't you hate it when you lose that?

May 30, 2015

dpchalmers

In my defence, it was cold!

August 4, 2015

CScubing

Ok, I will forgive then.

March 30, 2016

KimberlyAd13

Who took my meat?!

January 16, 2018

KatieM.1

Hulk is hungry!

June 14, 2018

minicooper42

I'm guessing at Arby's?

October 9, 2018

EsraHollow

Is м'ясо a masculine or neuter noun?

October 18, 2015

ColinTeft

He's missing his meat, so I guess its neutered

February 23, 2016

HackedAcct

Thanks. I won't forget that now.

November 2, 2016

Vinnfred

It's neuter

October 18, 2015

Jonott7

XD

June 26, 2018
Learn Ukrainian in just 5 minutes a day. For free.