"I will lose my house."

Terjemahan:Saya akan kehilangan rumah saya.

May 31, 2015

7 Komentar


sesukma

The word "I" can translate to word "saya" or " aku"

May 31, 2015

PERCE_NEIGE

Yes, but if you use "saya", you have to use "saya" as a possessive at the end, and if you use "aku" you have to use "aku", not "saya".

April 10, 2017

knfatmawati

Dear trainer, why you did not fix this horrible mistake? Word "I"="Saya"="Aku". Fix this thing first.

September 2, 2015

PERCE_NEIGE

Please, report errors with the button, as the dear trainers won't read here. Please read my comment above. Aku needs aku, Saya need saya.

April 10, 2017

etttiiiii

I : saya:aku please fix soon

December 3, 2015

PERCE_NEIGE

Please report the errors with the report button. If you used saya with saya, or aku with aku = ok, but saya with aku or aku with saya, is not ok.

April 10, 2017

FarhanFyx

F

July 23, 2019
Pelajari Bahasa Inggris dalam 5 menit saja sehari. Gratis.