"Det er umuligt at nå."

Translation:It is impossible to reach.

6/7/2015, 5:37:29 PM

9 Comments


LucBE

... din albue med din tunge.

6/7/2015, 5:37:29 PM

Pat211087

Min søn kan gøre det!!!

1/6/2017, 10:13:29 AM

Milaena

Me with Duolingo goals

8/3/2017, 6:41:56 AM

Olweg

So.. present tense is "når" ? @_@ I guess that's gonna be confusing when i'll see it in present tense, gonna think it's "when" lol

7/27/2016, 6:42:40 PM

arielkangaroo

Ikke med den attitude!

6/13/2016, 2:54:46 AM

boomer4sooner

Hvordan can I define a word I do not yet know?

7/19/2016, 12:30:20 AM

ozwordnerd

it is impossible to achieve

5/21/2017, 8:10:32 AM

J.C.M.H.

That would be Det er umuligt at opnå.

2/25/2019, 5:12:46 AM

fbb.d

og de er sure alligevel

9/22/2015, 6:07:50 AM
Learn Danish in just 5 minutes a day. For free.