डुओलिंगो दुनिया में भाषा सीखने के लिए सबसे लोकप्रिय तरीका है। सभी के सर्वश्रेष्ठ, यह 100% नि: शुल्क है!

"मुझे आज़ाद होना है।"

अनुवाद:I have to be independent.

0
3 साल पहले

4 टिप्पणियाँ


RJBISHNOI22

I want to freedom....

0
जवाब3 साल पहले

Pratyush.
Pratyush.

'freedom' is noun, it's not an adjective like 'independent' . So, 'I want to freedom...' is wrong. Freedom = aazadi . 'I have to be free.' should be accepted.

2
जवाब3 साल पहले

Gaurav52743

I want to get freed.

0
जवाब1 साल पहले

ManasGujra

I want to get Independent seems more correct wrt Hindi sentence

0
जवाब9 महीने पहले