"Σήμερα η ημέρα είναι σπουδαία."

Μετάφραση:Today the day is great.

πριν από 3 χρόνια

4 σχόλια


ZoranMudronja
ZoranMudronja

would "today is a great day" be in keeping with the meaning?

πριν από 3 χρόνια

wchargin
wchargin

This makes no sense to me. Is "Today is a great day" the intended meaning? As phrased, this almost sounds like a commentary about the weather…

πριν από 2 χρόνια

ippeas

today the day is important μήπως είναι σωστό;

πριν από 1 χρόνο

iloveSeokjin

Αυτο σημαινει οτι ''σημερα η μερα ειναι σημαντικη''

πριν από 1 χρόνο
Μάθε Αγγλικά αφιερώνοντας μόνο 5 λεπτά τη μέρα. Δωρεάν.