1. चर्चा
  2. >
  3. विषय: English
  4. >
  5. "तुम मछली के साथ खेलते हो।"

"तुम मछली के साथ खेलते हो।"

अनुवाद:You play with the fish.

July 3, 2015

11 टिप्पणियाँ


nisha.ss

I am not understand English


Pratiknaga2

I don understand english


chunnilalm

Beacuse you don't want to understand


shivam17171

Why we not use in 'are' ?


Panchaljay1

Because this is a simple present tense.


Rohit488394

You played with the fish??


MisterKhan4

You play with fish


UmaKishanG

You are playing with the fish Why it is wrong


chunnilalm

Beacuse it is not continuous...

केवल दिन के 5 मिनट में अंग्रेज़ी सीखें। मुफ़्त में।