"Which web browser do you use?"

Translation:Kiun retumilon vi uzas?

July 14, 2015

10 Comments


mmmm_cake

Fajrovulpo!

July 14, 2015

DominicSal294966

Jes!

June 1, 2018

vanof

Internet Esploristo foje.

September 6, 2016

19thJester

Clever. A web browser is really a tool for surfing the Internet.

August 19, 2016

diazepan11

kromo

December 6, 2015

PysznaPapryka

Malnovan Operdomon.

March 16, 2016

Henrik912155

Old Opera house?

September 16, 2016

stephbutler19

Why use the -n (retumilon)?

June 23, 2016

Richard273517

Kiun retumilon is the direct object of the verb uzas.

June 29, 2016

RocHumet

Vivaldi (vivaldo?) estas tre bona retumilo!

May 13, 2017
Learn Esperanto in just 5 minutes a day. For free.