"Mi volas iri ĉien en Eŭropo!"

Translation:I want to go everywhere in Europe!

3 years ago

9 Comments


TheRealFlenuan
TheRealFlenuan

Mi ankaŭ!

3 years ago

brunofrra
brunofrra

Mi tri!

1 year ago

p_skully

Kaj Azio, kaj Afriko, kaj Ameriko, kaj Oceanio...

2 years ago

Snugglesworth

Is the -n in this ĉien there because of accusative, direction, or replacing a preposition? It seems like it could be any.

2 years ago

Ungewitig_Wiht

Motion.

2 years ago

Gonczarowska

Mi volas iri cxien en la tuta mondo.

1 year ago

CeciliaCachemira
CeciliaCachemira

Well, good luck with that...

2 years ago

PfifltriggPi
PfifltriggPi

Ghi fareblas.

2 years ago

PaCa826187
PaCa826187

Brexit은

1 year ago
Learn Esperanto in just 5 minutes a day. For free.