1. Forum
  2. >
  3. Topik: English
  4. >
  5. "What is the route to the mus…

"What is the route to the museum?"

Terjemahan:Di mana rute ke museum?

August 8, 2015

15 Komentar


9D2

"what" artinya bukan hanya "apa" ya???


wartonojak

Di mana bukanya where. ......?


AfrialdiLubis

could you tell me what is differrence "What" and "where" till this sentence has the meaning same?


DanRL69

'where' is usually used for 'di mana', however when asking the direction or route 'what' is used instead.


cucuratihf1

Ouch this part -_-


9D2

Apa rute itu ke ke musium?


DIANPERMAN16

Rute mana yang kemuseum itu, i think this answer is correct.


MuhammadRi719495

Gak ada kata mana , di pilihan kata


JIHARDIN

Ikut aja. Walaupun bingun


Gojelgntg

What* where☆


yohans446200

Apa kegunaan the pada kalimat diatas,Duolingo?

Pelajari Bahasa Inggris 5 menit saja sehari. Gratis.